| 551052260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
18-Sep-2026 |
India / UTTAR PRADESH |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Tape transparent - 02 inch (clear cello Adhesive tapes) 50 No’s 2 Tape transparent - 01 inch (clear cello Adhesive tapes) 50 No’s 3 Tape brown – 03 inch 25 No’s 4 Double sided tape 50 No’s 5 Blue ball Pen (cello butter flow) 100 No’s 6 Pins for stap
View Tender Detail
|
| 627216260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
09-Sep-2026 |
India / Kerala |
Refer Document. |
Tender For SUPPLY OF BOPP TAPE FOR THECOVERING OF IMFL CASES FOR THE PERIOD FROM 15.09.2026 TO 31.03.2027
View Tender Detail
|
| 627216260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
09-Sep-2026 |
India / Kerala |
Refer Document. |
Tender For SUPPLY OF BOPP TAPE FOR THECOVERING OF IMFL CASES FOR THE PERIOD FROM 15.09.2026 TO 31.03.2027
View Tender Detail
|
| 1809616260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
18-Sep-2026 |
Brazil |
Refer Document. |
Tender For purchase of marking tapes, cones, standard CET wooden sawhorses, and signage boards
View Tender Detail
|
| 2951316260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
11-Sep-2026 |
India / Karnataka |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Providing and Supplying Media & Chemical, Glasswares and other requirements for District Microbiology Lab
View Tender Detail
|
| 3154016260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
07-Sep-2026 |
Belarus |
Refer Document. |
Tender For reagents and consumables for high-throughput targeted sequencing (NGS).
View Tender Detail
|
| 3306816260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
21-Sep-2026 |
Ukraine |
UAH 3642515 |
Tender For Tires for heavy and light vehicles
View Tender Detail
|
| 1166516260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
25-Sep-2026 |
Brazil |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Storage, handling, and physical transportation services for original microfilm rolls (16mm), LTO tapes, and hard drives
View Tender Detail
|
| 1420916260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
Chile |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Exercise devices for rehabilitation or pulmonary therapy
View Tender Detail
|
| 2221416260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
23-Sep-2026 |
India / karnataka |
Refer Document. |
Tender For LED Batten Light (LED Tube Light) (V2),LED Batten Light (LED Tube Light) (V2),LED Batten Light (LED
View Tender Detail
|
| 2252416260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
12-Sep-2026 |
India / Maharashtra |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Plain Copier Paper (V3)
View Tender Detail
|
| 2551516260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
12-Sep-2026 |
India / Tamil Nadu |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Writing Pens,Writing Pens,Writing Pens,Writing Pens,Writing Pens,Writing Pens,Writing Pens,Black Le
View Tender Detail
|
| 2579116260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
05-Sep-2026 |
India / Maharashtra |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Pigment paste Cinamen Colour,Thread Sewing Polyster White 8 OBLIQUE 18 IN BRCAKET 550 mtrs,Cosmetic
View Tender Detail
|
| 2690216260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
23-Sep-2026 |
India / Delhi |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Knee cap elastic XL,Knee cap elastic Large,Knee cap elastic Medium,Knee cap elastic Small,INSULIN D
View Tender Detail
|
| 2859916260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
Ukraine |
UAH 572925 |
Tender For Electric welded steel pipes with APC based on heat-shrink tapes Mainlines, pipelines, pipes, casing pipes, tubings, and related products
View Tender Detail
|
| 3764516260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
India / Uttar Pradesh |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Brown 3 inch 100 Meters pack
View Tender Detail
|
| 3764516260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
India / Uttar Pradesh |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Brown 3 inch 100 Meters pack
View Tender Detail
|
| 685116260902 |
02-Sep-2026 |
07-Sep-2026 |
India / Rajasthan |
INR 2394000 |
Tender For RATE CONTRACT FOR PROCUREMENT OF BOPP TAPE
View Tender Detail
|
| 685116260902 |
02-Sep-2026 |
07-Sep-2026 |
India / Rajasthan |
INR 2394000 |
Tender For RATE CONTRACT FOR PROCUREMENT OF BOPP TAPE
View Tender Detail
|
| 764716260902 |
02-Sep-2026 |
15-Sep-2026 |
India / Maharashtra |
INR 17500000 |
Tender For Supply of PRINTED BOTH SIDES BOPP POLY LAMINATED PP BAGS 3 SIZES (WOVEN SACK) GUSSETED BAG, SIZE 73.60 x 55.90 cm (29 X 22 inches), SIZE 78.70 x 50.80 cm (31 x 20) AND SIZE 61 x 43 cm (24 X 17 inches)
View Tender Detail
|
| 764816260902 |
02-Sep-2026 |
15-Sep-2026 |
India / Maharashtra |
INR 4900000 |
Tender For Supply of PRINTED ONE SIDE BOPP POLY LAMINATED HDPE BAGS (WOVEN SACK) SIZE 81.5 x 53 cm (32 X 21 inches) (FINISHED)
View Tender Detail
|
| 827316260902 |
02-Sep-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
Chile |
Refer Document. |
Tender For CLINICAL SUPPLIES
View Tender Detail
|
| 976616260902 |
02-Sep-2026 |
14-Sep-2026 |
India / tamil nadu |
Refer Document. |
Tender For BOPP self adhesive tape
View Tender Detail
|
| 1043716260902 |
02-Sep-2026 |
01-Oct-2026 |
India / ORISSA |
Refer Document. |
Tender For SET OF FIBRE GLASS TAPES COMPRISING OF 5 ITEMS etc.,
View Tender Detail
|
| 1154416260902 |
02-Sep-2026 |
29-Sep-2026 |
India / Bihar |
INR 18475000 |
Tender For eAuction Plot
View Tender Detail
|
| 1207416260902 |
02-Sep-2026 |
16-Sep-2026 |
India / GUJARAT |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Tapes Cotton IS 6117
View Tender Detail
|
| 1227716260902 |
02-Sep-2026 |
11-Sep-2026 |
India / Uttar Pradesh |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Glass Tableware (V2) Conforming to IS 1961,Correction Fluid Pen(V3),Paper Pins (V2) Conforming to I
View Tender Detail
|
| 1379316260902 |
02-Sep-2026 |
11-Sep-2026 |
India / Maharashtra |
Refer Document. |
Tender For LED Luminaire For Floodlight Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 5) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II)
View Tender Detail
|
| 1500516260902 |
02-Sep-2026 |
11-Sep-2026 |
India / MAHARASHTRA |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Glue Stick (V3),File/Folder (V3),Staple Pins/Staples(V3),Staple Pins/Staples(V3),Black Lead Pencils
View Tender Detail
|
| 1502816260902 |
02-Sep-2026 |
21-Sep-2026 |
India / HARYANA |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Staple Pins/Staples(V3),Staple Pins/Staples(V3),Writing Pens,Writing Pens,Writing Pens,Writing Pens
View Tender Detail
|
| 1619052260902 |
02-Sep-2026 |
19-Sep-2026 |
India / MADHYA PRADESH |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Carton Box as per OFB specification, Tool Box - BHEL, Bearing (BHEL), Roller Bearing (BHEL), Weatherproof Double Compression Cable Gland As Per BHEL Specification, Plasticized PVC Tapes with Non-Thermosetting Adhesive for electrical purpose (V2) ISI
View Tender Detail
|
| 1815716260902 |
02-Sep-2026 |
19-Sep-2026 |
India / MAHARASHTRA |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Prequalification of vendors for PP/BOPP bags
View Tender Detail
|
| 2667016260902 |
02-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
Poland |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Delivery of dressing materials to the District Hospital
View Tender Detail
|
| 2929916260902 |
02-Sep-2026 |
15-Sep-2026 |
India / Karnataka |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: EQ-24 PCB GRP :[Ferrous and non ferrous metals scraps] Lot Name: Scrap of Condemned Cutting Tools
View Tender Detail
|
| 2940816260902 |
02-Sep-2026 |
07-Sep-2026 |
India / Telangana |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: 3 Lot Name: Retractable, Metal Measuring Tapes
View Tender Detail
|
| 3082716260902 |
02-Sep-2026 |
07-Sep-2026 |
India / RAJASTHAN |
INR 2394000 |
Tender For PROCUREMENT OF BOPP TAPE FOR ONE YEAR
View Tender Detail
|
| 3082716260902 |
02-Sep-2026 |
07-Sep-2026 |
India / RAJASTHAN |
INR 2394000 |
Tender For PROCUREMENT OF BOPP TAPE FOR ONE YEAR
View Tender Detail
|
| 3136216260902 |
02-Sep-2026 |
28-Sep-2026 |
Belarus |
BYN 73150000 |
Tender For `Reagents and consumables for high-throughput targeted sequencing (NGS)`
View Tender Detail
|
| 3170116260902 |
02-Sep-2026 |
15-Sep-2026 |
Argentina |
Refer Document. |
Tender For DRY BATTERY; SIZE: AAA, VOLTAGE: 1.5 V, TYPE: ALKALINE -- 4.00 UNIT
View Tender Detail
|
| 2338516260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
16-Sep-2026 |
India / Karnataka |
Refer Document. |
Tender For SUPPLY OF STATIONARIES AND OTHER NECESSARY ITEMS
View Tender Detail
|
| 2891516260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
05-Sep-2026 |
India / Uttar Pradesh |
INR 174152 |
Tender For C.C. road and R.C.C. drain construction work.
View Tender Detail
|
| 3264216260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
05-Oct-2026 |
France |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Multi-axis robotic machine for placing composite fibers / laying composite strips
View Tender Detail
|
| 4781716260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
19-Sep-2026 |
India / karnataka |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Plasticized PVC Tapes with Non-Thermosetting Adhesive for electrical purpose (V2)
View Tender Detail
|
| 4782616260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
India / Himachal Pradesh |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Writing Pens,Writing Pens,Plain Copier Paper (V3)
View Tender Detail
|
| 4888116260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
19-Sep-2026 |
India / GUJARAT |
Refer Document. |
Tender For File/Folder (V3),Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490,Register (V2),Staplers(V3),
View Tender Detail
|
| 5101516260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
09-Sep-2026 |
India / Assam |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Tubelight 4 Ft Complete Set,Tubelight 2 Ft Complete Set,LED Bulb 8 Watt,LED Tubelight 20 Watt Batte
View Tender Detail
|
| 1433116260829 |
29-Aug-2026 |
07-Sep-2026 |
India / rajasthan |
Refer Document. |
Tender For LED Batten Light (LED Tube Light) (V2),LED Luminaire For Floodlight
View Tender Detail
|
| 1433416260829 |
29-Aug-2026 |
17-Sep-2026 |
India / Rajasthan |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Black Lead Pencils (V3)
View Tender Detail
|
| 1646216260829 |
29-Aug-2026 |
07-Sep-2026 |
India / Tamil nadu |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Plasticized PVC Tapes with Non-Thermosetting Adhesive for electrical purpose (V2) ISI marked to IS
View Tender Detail
|
| 1672316260829 |
29-Aug-2026 |
07-Sep-2026 |
India / Jammu & kashmir |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Pencil,Reynold ball pen blue,Reynold ball Pen red,Reynold ball pen black,Cello Transparent Tape 2 I
View Tender Detail
|