| 635052260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
14-Sep-2026 |
India / WEST BENGAL |
INR 5483165 |
Tender For Notice Inviting e-Tender No. 10 of 2026-2027 by the Executive Engineer, DHHD
View Tender Detail
|
| 852916260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
11-Sep-2026 |
India / Punjab |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: 14.0 PCB GRP :[Used Spent/Burnt Oil/Used Lube Oil/Used Engine Oil] Lot Name: Transformer Oil with Drum
View Tender Detail
|
| 854216260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
11-Sep-2026 |
India / Himachal Pradesh |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: 10 PCB GRP :[Used Spent/Burnt Oil/Used Lube Oil/Used Engine Oil] Lot Name: Scrap transformer Oil with drum
View Tender Detail
|
| 1070916260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
05-Sep-2026 |
Ukraine |
UAH 960833 |
Tender For Ongoing repair services for replacing doors and partitions
View Tender Detail
|
| 1072716260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
05-Sep-2026 |
Ukraine |
UAH 247019 |
Tender For Plumbing and sanitary engineering works
View Tender Detail
|
| 1074016260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
05-Sep-2026 |
Ukraine |
UAH 190000 |
Tender For Services for the repair and maintenance of pumps, valves, faucets, and metal containers
View Tender Detail
|
| 1075116260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
05-Sep-2026 |
Ukraine |
UAH 990640 |
Tender For Ongoing repair of rooms in auditoriums No. 2 and No. 2a
View Tender Detail
|
| 1078016260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
05-Sep-2026 |
Ukraine |
UAH 204947 |
Tender For Ongoing heating system repair at Mykolaiv Gymnasium No. 23 in Mykolaiv
View Tender Detail
|
| 1220052260829 |
31-Aug-2026 |
11-Sep-2026 |
Montenegro |
Refer Document. |
Tender For SDG-Driven Entrepreneurship, Research Commercialisation, Start-up Transformation
View Tender Detail
|
| 1257052260829 |
31-Aug-2026 |
23-Sep-2026 |
Qatar |
Refer Document. |
Tender For PREQUALIFICATION FOR RFCC EARTHING SYSTEM STUDY
View Tender Detail
|
| 1258052260829 |
31-Aug-2026 |
23-Sep-2026 |
Qatar |
Refer Document. |
Tender For PREQUALIFICATION FOR RFCC EARTHING SYSTEM STUDY
View Tender Detail
|
| 1258816260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
04-Sep-2026 |
Ukraine |
UAH 672437 |
Tender For Services for current repairs of cold/hot water supply
View Tender Detail
|
| 1984716260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
01-Sep-2026 |
Kazakhstan |
KZT 545340 |
Tender For purchase of spare parts, Cooling system radiator (3205-1301010, PAZ-320540 injector engine cooling radiator universal 4-row copper-brass radiator, product to be approved with the
View Tender Detail
|
| 2004816260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
02-Sep-2026 |
Kazakhstan |
KZT 370690 |
Tender For Gas boiler maintenance, Pump equipment maintenance services (Gas boiler maintenance)
View Tender Detail
|
| 2055416260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
01-Sep-2026 |
Kazakhstan |
KZT 7309299 |
Tender For Diesel fuel for heating, Diesel fuel (Diesel fuel - density: no more than 840 kg/m; - cloud point and maximum filterability temperature: -25C for a moderate climate zone and -35C for a cold zone; - pour point: no higher than -35C for a moderate cli
View Tender Detail
|
| 2062516260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
01-Sep-2026 |
Kazakhstan |
KZT 31262 |
Tender For AI-92 gasoline Abai District. Retail supply of gasoline should be carried out through the gas station in the village of Karaaul (with coupons), Gasoline for spark-ignition engines (AI-92 gasoline Abai District. Retail supply of gasoline should be c
View Tender Detail
|
| 2063116260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
Kazakhstan |
KZT 240000 |
Tender For Auto repair work for the State Institution Apparatus of the Alginsky District Maslikhat, Auto repair work (Inspection (chassis, drive belts, engine cooling system, brake system, fluid levels, etc.) Oil change in the engine with filter (6 liters per
View Tender Detail
|
| 2065716260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
02-Sep-2026 |
Kazakhstan |
KZT 250000 |
Tender For Acquisition of a sewer manhole cover in SS Kostomar, Sewer manhole cover (Heavy cast iron sewer cover) Purpose: Intended for installation on inspection wells of sewer, water supply, heating, gas, cable, and other utility networks to ensure safe ope
View Tender Detail
|
| 2123916260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
01-Sep-2026 |
Kazakhstan |
KZT 680160 |
Tender For Purchasing AI-92 gasoline with coupons, Gasoline for spark-ignition engines (AI-92 grade gasoline with coupons, in 10 and 20 liter denominations) without additives, valid until October 31, 2026. Continuous availability of gasoline with coupons at g
View Tender Detail
|
| 2127016260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
01-Sep-2026 |
Kazakhstan |
KZT 45000 |
Tender For Purchase of motor oils and technical fluids for the needs of the military units of the regional command OntUstik. (Fuel and lubricants savings), Fluid (Catalyst fluid, liquid reagent for diesel engines that meet Euro-5 standards and include a clean
View Tender Detail
|
| 2201116260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
01-Sep-2026 |
Kazakhstan |
KZT 428115 |
Tender For Purchase of AI-92 gasoline with coupons, Gasoline for spark-ignition engines (AI-92 gasoline. Coupon validity until December 31, 2026. Gas station network must be located in Aktobe Region, Aktobe city.)
View Tender Detail
|
| 2206516260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
01-Sep-2026 |
Kazakhstan |
KZT 252578 |
Tender For Purchasing AI-92 gasoline with coupons. The gas station must be located in the Kargalinsky district. Coupons are valid until December 31, 2026. Gasoline for spark-ignition engines (AI-92 gasoline with coupons quarterly).
View Tender Detail
|
| 2226216260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
01-Sep-2026 |
Kazakhstan |
KZT 135000 |
Tender For AI-92 gasoline on coupons, Gasoline for spark-ignition engines (AI-92 gasoline on coupons, having a gas station in the city is required)
View Tender Detail
|
| 2227016260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
01-Sep-2026 |
Kazakhstan |
KZT 293110 |
Tender For Purchase of goods for the District Hospital, Gasoline for spark-ignition engines (Purchase of AI-95 gasoline. The product must meet the national standard ST RK 1721-2007. Gasoline should be issued through vouchers (strict accountability forms with
View Tender Detail
|
| 2229316260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
01-Sep-2026 |
Kazakhstan |
KZT 1372294 |
Tender For Gasoline for spark-ignition engines, Gasoline for spark-ignition engines (AI-95 gasoline (coupons), availability of gas stations in the cities of Astana, Karaganda, Kostanay, Petropavlovsk)
View Tender Detail
|
| 2549616260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
18-Sep-2026 |
India / Andhra Pradesh |
INR 5971461 |
Tender For Overhauling and Repairs of Hydraulic Transmission and Electrical Re-wiring of DHTC 8 wheeler Tower Wagon No 6059 (Make-SAN)
View Tender Detail
|
| 2646516260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
India / PUNJAB |
Refer Document. |
Tender For CONTROL PANEL
View Tender Detail
|
| 2702416260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
22-Sep-2026 |
India / UTTAR PRADESH |
INR 74880754 |
Tender For 72.000 Km. and TTR-(FS+TWS+WCMS)- 31 sets
View Tender Detail
|
| 2945816260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
03-Sep-2026 |
Germany |
EUR 971000 |
Tender For Specialist Planning for Technical Equipment
View Tender Detail
|
| 3018816260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
01-Oct-2026 |
Germany |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Mobile Compressed Air Generator Breathing Air
View Tender Detail
|
| 3132816260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
16-Sep-2026 |
India / Arunachal Pradesh |
INR 50000000 |
Tender For Consultancy services for the appointment of Authority`s Engineers for supervision/widening or improvement
View Tender Detail
|
| 3186016260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
11-Sep-2026 |
Brazil |
Refer Document. |
Tender For ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT (SYRINGE INFUSION PUMPS)
View Tender Detail
|
| 3281916260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
09-Sep-2026 |
Georgia |
GEL 103150 |
Tender For Buying a water pump with an engine
View Tender Detail
|
| 3315716260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
16-Sep-2026 |
Switzerland |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Pipeline Construction Steinebrunn - Olmishausen, Municipality of Egnach
View Tender Detail
|
| 3398416260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
01-Sep-2026 |
Belarus |
BYN 8000 |
Tender For Used Cummins 2.8 engine of third configuration
View Tender Detail
|
| 3399216260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
01-Sep-2026 |
Belarus |
BYN 32000 |
Tender For services for major overhaul of DEUTZ 1013 engine
View Tender Detail
|
| 3405916260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
02-Sep-2026 |
Belarus |
BYN 6974880 |
Tender For Electric trucks, cars, and cargo-passenger vehicles
View Tender Detail
|
| 3543316260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
03-Sep-2026 |
Ukraine |
UAH 3089 |
Tender For Pumps and compressors (Spare parts for a blower). RPZ: 9.326.
View Tender Detail
|
| 3621616260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
03-Sep-2026 |
Ukraine |
UAH 2590800 |
Tender For Equipment repair and maintenance services. Services for scheduled and unscheduled technical (service) maintenance, repair of gas-piston generator units (RR-K)
View Tender Detail
|
| 3682916260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
09-Sep-2026 |
Turkey |
Refer Document. |
Tender For A natural gas conversion
View Tender Detail
|
| 3830516260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
02-Sep-2026 |
Philippines |
PHP 52000 |
Tender For Purchase of Supply (1 set Diesel Engine water pump) for Maintenance of Dagohoy waterworks system
View Tender Detail
|
| 3854216260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
05-Oct-2026 |
Australia |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Landfill Gas Capture and Flaring System
View Tender Detail
|
| 4336516260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
India / Tamil Nadu |
INR 243700 |
Tender For Providing 1 No. Diesel Driven Tata Sumo (or) its equivalent on hire basis for the official use of Executive Engineer /Civil/Projects Investigation/Emerald, Ooty for a period of one year from the date of utilization
View Tender Detail
|
| 4336616260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
07-Sep-2026 |
India / Tamil Nadu |
INR 246000 |
Tender For Providing 1 No Van/Jeep/Car (Diesel/Petrol Driven) on hire basis (Registered within 5/7 Years) for the use of Executive Engineer/ Operation/ Thatchankurichy for a period of one year
View Tender Detail
|
| 4413516260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
09-Sep-2026 |
India / Telangana |
INR 5000000 |
Tender For Appointment of 3rd Party Inspection and Quality Assurance Agency Firm for All Engineering works
View Tender Detail
|
| 4630116260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
India / Karnataka |
INR 2500000 |
Tender For Procurement of Cleaning Materials for Alooru Gp
View Tender Detail
|
| 4635216260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
05-Sep-2026 |
India / Karnataka |
INR 69952500 |
Tender For THE SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF ICU, MODULAR OPERATION THEATRE and UPGRADATIONS
View Tender Detail
|
| 4742316260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
India / Uttar pradesh |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Bearing,Bearing,Injector assy,Piston ring,Piston seal,Piston,Engine gasket set complete,Air compres
View Tender Detail
|
| 4759016260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
05-Sep-2026 |
India / GUJARAT |
Refer Document. |
Tender For FILTER ENGINE OIL,FILTER,FILTER FUEL,AIR FILTER INNER,FILTER ELEMENT AIR OUTER,VEE BELT,ROD AS ZINC
View Tender Detail
|
| 4765316260831 |
31-Aug-2026 |
01-Sep-2026 |
India / Ladakh |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Classroom Stools,Steel Bookcases conforming to IS 7761 (V2),Modular Table / Meeting Table / Centre
View Tender Detail
|