| 548052260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
12-Sep-2026 |
India / ANDHRA PRADESH |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Safety Net Cargo Net, Fish Collection Nets, Portable Fire Extinguishers (V3) ISI Marked Shade Net House, Industrial Safety Nets, Badminton Net Poles, Ice Lined Refrigerator (V2), Volleyball Net (V2) Convex Mirror (Road Safety)
View Tender Detail
|
| 738316260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
16-Sep-2026 |
India / Uttar Pradesh |
INR 5350000 |
Tender For Improvement of Road by HMP work
View Tender Detail
|
| 855516260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
23-Sep-2026 |
India / GUJARAT |
INR 1007328 |
Tender For License for Ice cream Parlor/Food Kiosk outside Terminal Building of
View Tender Detail
|
| 907052260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
17-Sep-2026 |
Philippines |
Refer Document. |
Tender For SUPPLY, DELIVERY & COMMISSIONING OF A SOLAR- POWERED ICE BLOCK MAKING MACHINE
View Tender Detail
|
| 970516260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
21-Sep-2026 |
United States |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Snow Plowing for the Town Hall and Public Safety Building
View Tender Detail
|
| 974516260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
23-Sep-2026 |
United States |
Refer Document. |
Tender For FY27 Snow Removal & Ice Control
View Tender Detail
|
| 980116260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
14-Sep-2026 |
Singapore |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Supply of Instructors for Hockey CCA Programme in CCKSS from 1 Jan 2027 to 31 Dec 2027 with an Option to Extend Another Year
View Tender Detail
|
| 1088916260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
21-Sep-2026 |
India / Uttar Pradesh |
INR 31800000 |
Tender For eAuction Land
View Tender Detail
|
| 1126016260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
21-Sep-2026 |
India / DELHI |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Arhar,Chana Dal,Chickpeas,Kala chana,Masur Red,Moong chilka hari,Moong dhuli,Moong sabut,Rajma,Urad
View Tender Detail
|
| 1235052260903 |
05-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
India / UTTAR PRADESH |
INR 999000 |
Tender For Construction of CC drains and CC road
View Tender Detail
|
| 1401052260903 |
05-Sep-2026 |
12-Sep-2026 |
India / GUJARAT |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lighters Scissors-metal with Pointed tips Realistic replica of toy weapons Box Cutters Ice Axes/Ice Picks Knives (Any length and type except round-bladed, butter and plastic cutlery) Meat Cleavers Razor- Type Blades such as box cutters, utility kniv
View Tender Detail
|
| 1539216260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
11-Sep-2026 |
India / Punjab |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Purchase of Ice Cream Cups
View Tender Detail
|
| 1668816260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
07-Oct-2026 |
Germany |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Development of an automated measurement system to determine pollutant levels
View Tender Detail
|
| 1817416260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
04-Sep-2026 |
Brazil |
Refer Document. |
Tender For PURCHASE OF TRANSPARENT PLASTIC BAGS
View Tender Detail
|
| 2008416260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
21-Sep-2026 |
United States |
Refer Document. |
Tender For ROCK SALT & ICE MELT
View Tender Detail
|
| 2241816260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
23-Sep-2026 |
India / Gujarat |
Refer Document. |
Tender For License for Ice cream parlor/Food kiosk outside terminal building
View Tender Detail
|
| 2342816260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
02-Oct-2026 |
Belgium |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Supply of food, drinks, and non-food products through a centralized purchasing platform
View Tender Detail
|
| 2343416260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
N/A |
Finland |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Market survey of biodegradable snow and ice melting products
View Tender Detail
|
| 2346516260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
16-Oct-2026 |
Sweden |
SEK 20000000 |
Tender For Medical and technical gases
View Tender Detail
|
| 2380216260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
06-Oct-2026 |
Sweden |
SEK 8500000 |
Tender For Snow removal and ice control for Vilhelmina Property Management
View Tender Detail
|
| 2381116260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
05-Oct-2026 |
Iceland |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Advanced physiotherapy equipment
View Tender Detail
|
| 2388516260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
05-Oct-2026 |
Poland |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Winter maintenance of county roads
View Tender Detail
|
| 2413916260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
12-Oct-2026 |
Croatia |
EUR 7054000 |
Tender For Service for preventive, regular, and emergency flood and ice protection in the protected area
View Tender Detail
|
| 2450516260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
01-Oct-2026 |
Denmark |
DKK 2400000 |
Tender For Winter service - municipal properties
View Tender Detail
|
| 2683416260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
07-Sep-2026 |
Philippines |
PHP 290000 |
Tender For Venue & Buffet Lunch Services for 2026 Sub Office Research Caravan
View Tender Detail
|
| 2799016260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
24-Sep-2026 |
Germany |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Ice cream machine
View Tender Detail
|
| 2875616260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
16-Sep-2026 |
India / Gujarat |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Providing Orthopedic Implants / Instruments etc(BIPOLAR PROSTHESIS (CEMENTED AND NON CEMENTED) MODULAR CEMENTED NON CEMENTED NON MODULAR CEMENTED NON CEMENTED OFLP PLATE DISTAL FEMORAL LOCKING PLATE (Left/Right) TIT DISTAL FEMORAL LOCKING PLATE (Le
View Tender Detail
|
| 2951316260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
11-Sep-2026 |
India / Karnataka |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Providing and Supplying Media & Chemical, Glasswares and other requirements for District Microbiology Lab
View Tender Detail
|
| 2953616260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
India / Karnataka |
Refer Document. |
Tender For CHY Portable USG Machine - 4.0000 - Nos
View Tender Detail
|
| 3145716260905 |
05-Sep-2026 |
23-Sep-2026 |
United States |
Refer Document. |
Tender For FY27 Snow Removal & Ice Control
View Tender Detail
|
| 100451260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
15-Sep-2026 |
Sri Lanka |
Refer Document. |
Tender For construction of security hut at ice peella wtp at wellawaya wss
View Tender Detail
|
| 1288216260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
30-Sep-2026 |
Switzerland |
Refer Document. |
Tender For cleaning services
View Tender Detail
|
| 2954116260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
14-Sep-2026 |
United States |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Ice Skating Rink - Hometown Holiday Festival
View Tender Detail
|
| 2970616260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
23-Sep-2026 |
United States |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Operation of Founders Memorial Ice Skating Rink
View Tender Detail
|
| 3215716260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
18-Sep-2026 |
United States |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Snow and Ice Removal Services at the Romney USARC 11 Industrial Park
View Tender Detail
|
| 3297416260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
16-Sep-2026 |
United States |
Refer Document. |
Tender For ICE-CLASS TANKER (EXTENDED TERM CHARTER)
View Tender Detail
|
| 3332816260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
11-Sep-2026 |
United States |
Refer Document. |
Tender For HEAT SINK-INSULATOR
View Tender Detail
|
| 3357916260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
United States |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Snow Removal and Ice Control Services
View Tender Detail
|
| 3375316260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
09-Sep-2026 |
United States |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Supply & Delivery of Packaged Food Products
View Tender Detail
|
| 3413116260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
United States |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Dry Ice for Womack Army Medical Center (WAMC), Fort Bragg, NC
View Tender Detail
|
| 3419016260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
United States |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Commercial Ice Machine
View Tender Detail
|
| 3430816260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
United States |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Compliance Assessment Support Services
View Tender Detail
|
| 3438716260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
07-Sep-2026 |
United States |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Presolicitation for CYROPHONE (cPhone)
View Tender Detail
|
| 3442316260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
07-Sep-2026 |
United States |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Dry Ice
View Tender Detail
|
| 3444116260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
07-Sep-2026 |
United States |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Presolicitation for DetectaChem Apex7 Spectrometer
View Tender Detail
|
| 3513416260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
01-Oct-2026 |
Canada |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Purchase of two electric ice resurfacers
View Tender Detail
|
| 3516416260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
18-Sep-2026 |
India / Andhra Pradesh |
INR 1071000 |
Tender For eAuction Machinary
View Tender Detail
|
| 3516516260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
18-Sep-2026 |
India / Andhra Pradesh |
INR 1071000 |
Tender For eAuction Machinary
View Tender Detail
|
| 3525916260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
17-Sep-2026 |
India / Gujarat |
INR 1440000 |
Tender For eAuction Commercial Office
View Tender Detail
|
| 4237516260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
11-Sep-2026 |
Poland |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Winter cleaning of the city of Szczecin, divided by parts.
View Tender Detail
|