| 1645216260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
05-Sep-2026 |
India / Telangana |
INR 64376 |
Tender For Belzona products used to arrest oil leakage from suction line of HFO tank
View Tender Detail
|
| 1654616260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
India / WEST BENGAL |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Miscellaneous repair works at DM Plant Oil Tank Area and Petrol Pump
View Tender Detail
|
| 1933616260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
India / Himachal Pradesh |
INR 32100000 |
Tender For Procurement of ISI Marked EHV Grade Transformer Oil
View Tender Detail
|
| 1947116260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
23-Sep-2026 |
India / KERALA |
Refer Document. |
Tender For TRANSFORMER OIL TESTING
View Tender Detail
|
| 2313016260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
23-Sep-2026 |
India / MAHARASHTRA |
Refer Document. |
Tender For HIRING TANKAGE AND TERMINALLING SERVICES AT HALDIA PORT LOCA
View Tender Detail
|
| 2313816260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
03-Sep-2026 |
India / Madhya pradesh |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Works contract for Surface Painting Work Inside Outside of Transformer T
View Tender Detail
|
| 2346616260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
India / UTTAR PRADESH |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Electr
View Tender Detail
|
| 2346716260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
India / UTTAR PRADESH |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Commercial; Electr
View Tender Detail
|
| 2391116260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
23-Sep-2026 |
India / andaman & nicobar |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Hiring of consultancy services for comprehens
View Tender Detail
|
| 2411516260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
03-Sep-2026 |
India / Jammu & kashmir |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Warning Lamp Tow Hook Fog Lamp,
View Tender Detail
|
| 2486416260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
12-Sep-2026 |
India / West Bengal |
Refer Document. |
Tender For PTO OIL SEAL,PTO LOCK SNAP,PTO SHAFT,HYDRAULIC PISTON RING SET,SHRUB MASTER SHAFT BEARING,HYD O RIN
View Tender Detail
|
| 2500316260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
24-Sep-2026 |
India / Uttarakhand |
Refer Document. |
Tender For EXHAUST MANIFOLD GASKET,INLET MANIFOLD GASKET,CYLINDER HEAD GASKET,INLET VALVE,EXHAUST VALVE,VALVE
View Tender Detail
|
| 2508916260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
05-Sep-2026 |
India / Uttar Pradesh |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Cartridge Oil Filter BD-80,Cartridge Fuel Filter BD-80,Hose Fuel BD-80 10Z7180157,Hose Fuel BD-80 0
View Tender Detail
|
| 2512316260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
05-Sep-2026 |
India / Uttar pradesh |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Paint Sand Colour,Black Paint,Brush 4 Inch,Turpintine Oil,SDS 3 Inch Screw,SDS 2 Inch Screw,Silver
View Tender Detail
|
| 2529916260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
23-Sep-2026 |
India / Uttar Pradesh |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Z3-Mast-30-LP-001 Hex Head Screw 8 X 40MM Brass,
View Tender Detail
|
| 2543716260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
05-Sep-2026 |
India / punjab |
Refer Document. |
Tender For BATTERY TERMINAL,DIODE RECTIFIER,AVR ELECTRONIC,OIL FILTER BODY,ELEMENT FUEL FILTER,SWITCH SOLENOID
View Tender Detail
|
| 2558716260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
12-Sep-2026 |
India / Punjab |
Refer Document. |
Tender For OIL FILTER,AIR CLEANER,PISTON RING SET STD,PISTON ASSY COMPLETE,ELECTRONIC VOLTAGE REGULATOR,NOZZLE
View Tender Detail
|
| 2565016260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
03-Sep-2026 |
India / ORISSA |
Refer Document. |
Tender For LUBRICATING OIL ROTO,
View Tender Detail
|
| 2571716260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
14-Sep-2026 |
India / Nagaland |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Hose 1275mm,
View Tender Detail
|
| 2572816260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
23-Sep-2026 |
India / MEGHALAYA |
Refer Document. |
Tender For VALVE INLET AND EXHAUST,VALVE OIL SEAL INLET AND EXHAUST,PISTON KIT AND BARREL SET,FRONT AND REAR B
View Tender Detail
|
| 2588716260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
12-Sep-2026 |
India / Maharashtra |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Fuel Filter,Oil Filter,Air Filter,Injector,Fuel Flexible Pipe Tank to Filter,Anabond,Gasket Set Pap
View Tender Detail
|
| 2593316260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
14-Sep-2026 |
India / MAHARASHTRA |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Toilet Soap noodles Grade II,Soap Wrappwrs,soap perfume,Light creosote oil,monochloro phenol,castor
View Tender Detail
|
| 2606416260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
12-Sep-2026 |
India / Madhya pradesh |
Refer Document. |
Tender For TRANSFORMER OIL PUMP
View Tender Detail
|
| 2680116260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
05-Sep-2026 |
India / Delhi |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Hydraulic Stg Presser Pipe,Dvr Co Dvr Side Glass,Door Glass LH and RH,Half shaft seal,Fly wheel sen
View Tender Detail
|
| 2681116260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
05-Sep-2026 |
India / Delhi |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Washer Thrust 35 Point 15mm x 60mm x 3 Point 51mm,
View Tender Detail
|
| 2681216260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
05-Sep-2026 |
India / Delhi |
Refer Document. |
Tender For AIR FILTER ELEMENT,AIR FILTER,CHAIN SPROCKET KIT O M,SILENCER ASSY O M,LENS TAIL LAMP,PETROL PIPE,B
View Tender Detail
|
| 2710616260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
India / ANDHRA PRADESH |
Refer Document. |
Tender For COOLING FAN
View Tender Detail
|
| 2719516260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
India / ANDHRA PRADESH |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Servicing of VPI make Transformer oil filtration machines
View Tender Detail
|
| 2728016260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
07-Sep-2026 |
India / TELANGANA |
Refer Document. |
Tender For TESTING OF EHV HV TRANSFORMER OIL SAMPLE BY PGCIL FOR TRANSFORMERS
View Tender Detail
|
| 2811116260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
17-Sep-2026 |
Ukraine |
UAH 67419720 |
Tender For Power oil transformers
View Tender Detail
|
| 2957716260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
15-Sep-2026 |
United States |
Refer Document. |
Tender For No.2 Fuel Oil from October 1, 2026 to September 30, 2027
View Tender Detail
|
| 2962816260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
17-Sep-2026 |
United States |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Bethpage UFSD - Bond Ph. 2B Capital Improvements at John F. Kennedy MS & Central Boulevard ES
View Tender Detail
|
| 3361416260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
United States |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Heater, Water Electric
View Tender Detail
|
| 3404616260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
United States |
Refer Document. |
Tender For 3-Phase Step Down Transformer
View Tender Detail
|
| 3408116260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
United States |
Refer Document. |
Tender For John Deere Tractor and Sprayer
View Tender Detail
|
| 3423916260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
United States |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Transformer Service
View Tender Detail
|
| 3472016260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
03-Sep-2026 |
United States |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Petroleum Bulk Storage Tank Maintenance
View Tender Detail
|
| 3551616260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
India / Madhya Pradesh |
INR 987900 |
Tender For eAuction Plot
View Tender Detail
|
| 3659616260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
15-Sep-2026 |
India / MADHYA PRADESH |
Refer Document. |
Tender For SET OF GASKETS FOR THE BUSHINGS OF 3-PHASE LOCO MAIN TRANSFORMER
View Tender Detail
|
| 3721116260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
28-Sep-2026 |
India / TAMIL NADU |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Transformer Oil Pump Motor
View Tender Detail
|
| 3766716260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
18-Sep-2026 |
India / Uttar Pradesh |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Air blast transformer oil cooler
View Tender Detail
|
| 3775416260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
28-Sep-2026 |
India / WEST BENGAL |
Refer Document. |
Tender For DC motor Test bench
View Tender Detail
|
| 3791016260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
23-Sep-2026 |
India / west bengal |
INR 209450 |
Tender For One time repair with 12 months warranty of Transformer Oil Filtration Plant, Capacity- 1000 LPH, Model- ARMFS 1000, KPA Spec. No. KELD.0267-2018, Make- ARM, Qty- 01 (One) No.
View Tender Detail
|
| 3793716260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
16-Sep-2026 |
India / West Bengal |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Outdoor type transformer 250 KVA
View Tender Detail
|
| 3797816260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
India / west bengal |
Refer Document. |
Tender For A Set of Silicon Rubber Gasket O Rings suitable for Transformer Oil Cooling Pipes (Metallic Pipes) Flange Type - A,B,C,D,F,G,K,L & M to ABB ID No. 3EHN 424150 for WAG-9 loco,
View Tender Detail
|
| 4091016260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
India / Maharashtra |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: 6000/26-27/9 Lot Name: Disposal Of Voltamp Make 1 MVA transformer
View Tender Detail
|
| 4104716260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
11-Sep-2026 |
India / Uttar Pradesh |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: 5.0 Lot Name: Old 8.5 KL SS foam storage tanks
View Tender Detail
|
| 4104816260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
15-Sep-2026 |
India / Uttar Pradesh |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: 6 Lot Name: INSULATING OIL, TRANSFORMER/REACTOR etc As Per Lot Description Details
View Tender Detail
|
| 4106116260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
15-Sep-2026 |
India / Uttar Pradesh |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: 11 Lot Name: C PANEL, TRANSFORMER,145KV etc
View Tender Detail
|
| 4117416260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
India / West Bengal |
Refer Document. |
Tender For Lot No: 494/RVDP/SAL/26-27 Lot Name: Helmet, Jerricane, Bucket all type, Tank Mule etc
View Tender Detail
|