| 4074716260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
lot no: 2605/2024-25/0-10 mm 127f. lot name: iron ore fines
View Tender Detail
|
| 4074616260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
lot no: 2605/2025-26/0-10 mm 151f lot name: iron ore fines
View Tender Detail
|
| 4074516260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
lot no: 2605/2025-26/0-10 mm 146f lot name: iron ore fines
View Tender Detail
|
| 4074416260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
lot no: 2605/2026-27/10-40 mm 154l lot name: iron ore lumps
View Tender Detail
|
| 4074316260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
lot no: 2605/2025-26/10-40 mm 153l lot name: iron ore lumps
View Tender Detail
|
| 4073816260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
lot no: 2605/2024-25/0-10 mm 129f lot name: iron ore fines
View Tender Detail
|
| 4073716260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
lot no: 2605/2025-26/0-10 mm 150f lot name: iron ore fines
View Tender Detail
|
| 4073616260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
lot no: 2605/2024-25/0-10 mm 126f lot name: iron ore fines
View Tender Detail
|
| 4073516260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
lot no: 2605/2024-25/0-10 mm 126f. lot name: iron ore fines
View Tender Detail
|
| 4073316260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
lot no: 2605/2025-26/10-40 mm 152l lot name: iron ore lumps
View Tender Detail
|
| 4073216260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
lot no: 2605/2025-26/10-40 mm 147l. lot name: iron ore lumps
View Tender Detail
|
| 4073016260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
lot no: 2605/2025-26/10-40 mm 151l lot name: iron ore lumps
View Tender Detail
|
| 4072516260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
lot no: 2605/2024-25/10-40 mm 139l lot name: iron ore lumps
View Tender Detail
|
| 4072416260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
lot no: 2605/2025-26/10-40 mm 148l lot name: iron ore lumps
View Tender Detail
|
| 4072316260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
lot no: 2605/2025-26/10-40 mm 145l lot name: iron ore lumps
View Tender Detail
|
| 4072216260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
lot no: 2605/2025-26/10-40 mm 143l lot name: iron ore lumps
View Tender Detail
|
| 4072116260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
lot no: 2605/2024-25/10-40 mm 140l lot name: iron ore lumps
View Tender Detail
|
| 4072016260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
lot no: 2605/2025-26/10-40 mm 149l lot name: iron ore lumps
View Tender Detail
|
| 4071816260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
lot no: 2605/2024-25/0-10 mm 127f lot name: iron ore fines
View Tender Detail
|
| 4014116260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
lot no: 2605/2024-25/10-40 mm 138l lot name: iron ore lumps
View Tender Detail
|
| 4014016260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
lot no: 2605/2025-26/10-40 mm 147l lot name: iron ore lumps
View Tender Detail
|
| 4013916260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
lot no: 2605/2025-26/10-40 mm 146l. lot name: iron ore lumps
View Tender Detail
|
| 4013816260903 |
03-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
lot no: 2605/2025-26/10-40 mm 146l lot name: iron ore lumps
View Tender Detail
|
| 2307116260902 |
02-Sep-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
INR 74984979 |
design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of fire fighting system, dust suppression system and truck washing station
View Tender Detail
|
| 1459316260902 |
02-Sep-2026 |
04-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
repair and overhauling service - restoration of rear axle trunnion of komatsu wa800-3eo front-end l
View Tender Detail
|
| 4094216260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
lot no: 252617881l054 lot name: iron ore fines
View Tender Detail
|
| 4094116260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
lot no: 262717881f020 lot name: iron ore fines
View Tender Detail
|
| 4094016260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
lot no: 262717881l021 lot name: calibrated lump ore
View Tender Detail
|
| 1418616260901 |
01-Sep-2026 |
07-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
tree enumeration work at additional area of kumaraswamy iron ore mine
View Tender Detail
|
| 1450016260829 |
29-Aug-2026 |
17-Sep-2026 |
karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
hiring of tractor for transportation waste disposal of from excavation si
View Tender Detail
|
| 862716260827 |
27-Aug-2026 |
22-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
INR 21650000 |
supply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader min 225 hp for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur,
View Tender Detail
|
| 2871916260826 |
26-Aug-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
INR 6850000 |
supply of c-type ambulance bls for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,,
View Tender Detail
|
| 2870616260826 |
26-Aug-2026 |
23-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
INR 11700000 |
supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, , karnataka
View Tender Detail
|
| 1058052260826 |
26-Aug-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
KARNATAKA
|
Refer Document. |
oem spares for automobiles, spares for tripper and apron feeder, spares tyre for tyre coupling (v2), spares for coal mills of thermal power stations spare / add on antenna for transreceiver / repeater - mobile / static / handheld, diesel generator s
View Tender Detail
|
| 4090116260825 |
25-Aug-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
INR 313400 |
rtps-annual maintenance contract for motorola make vhf wireless sets of coal handling plant at rtps
View Tender Detail
|
| 4080016260825 |
25-Aug-2026 |
08-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
INR 14722230 |
routine collection, loading, transportation and unloading of mill rejects, coal (dry or wet), clearing of coal from feeder floor during calibration of mill, hfo unloading and miscellaneous works of unit 1,2 & 3 for a period of one year
View Tender Detail
|
| 2953816260822 |
22-Aug-2026 |
11-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka/ Bengaluru
|
INR 5286000 |
eauction land
View Tender Detail
|
| 2285316260822 |
22-Aug-2026 |
05-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
INR 1188000 |
providing water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area
View Tender Detail
|
| 1442916260822 |
22-Aug-2026 |
18-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
hiring of earth moving equipments, material handling equipments and cranes (per hour basis) - as pe
View Tender Detail
|
| 1549716260821 |
21-Aug-2026 |
10-Sep-2026 |
karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
hiring of hydraulic excavator for excavating ore loading of gravel onto t
View Tender Detail
|
| 4937216260820 |
20-Aug-2026 |
19-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
INR 28950000 |
supply of steel radial tyres of size 18 r25, 315/70 r15, 17.5 r25, 16 r25, 12 r20 for underground machinery
View Tender Detail
|
| 4672616260819 |
19-Aug-2026 |
16-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
INR 46933840 |
routine/preventive/breakdown maintenance works and overhauling works of xrp-803 and xrp-903 bowl mills, raw coal feeders, seal air fans, pf pipes and bends, dpmrhs and their auxiliaries of unit- 5, 6, 7 & 8
View Tender Detail
|
| 1219616260819 |
19-Aug-2026 |
15-Sep-2026 |
karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
appointment of agency for carrying out environmental monitoring and its c
View Tender Detail
|
| 2811916260813 |
13-Aug-2026 |
03-Sep-2026 |
karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
handling ,transport and other mining services - percentage quote based - handling & transport servi
View Tender Detail
|
| 2811816260813 |
13-Aug-2026 |
03-Sep-2026 |
karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
handling ,transport and other mining services - percentage quote based - handling & transport servi
View Tender Detail
|
| 2811716260813 |
13-Aug-2026 |
03-Sep-2026 |
karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
handling ,transport and other mining services - percentage quote based - handling & transport servi
View Tender Detail
|
| 5201516260812 |
12-Aug-2026 |
09-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
INR 30389241 |
annual contract for servicing of shuttle conveyor and allied equipments, clearing of chocked/ wet coal from coal feeders of units-5 to 8 and transportation of coal
View Tender Detail
|
| 3610416260807 |
07-Aug-2026 |
04-Sep-2026 |
Karnataka
|
INR 12800000 |
exploration work through reverse circulation (rc) drilling
View Tender Detail
|
| 1007716260218 |
18-Feb-2026 |
24-Feb-2026 |
Karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
lot no: 2605/2025-26/ 10-40 mm 149l. lot name: iron ore lumps
View Tender Detail
|
| 1007816260218 |
18-Feb-2026 |
24-Feb-2026 |
Karnataka
|
Refer Document. |
lot no: 2605/2025-26/ 10-40 mm 149l lot name: iron ore lumps
View Tender Detail
|