Search Tenders

Tenders For 259 kl

Ref No Posting Date Deadline Location Value Short Description
633616260831 31-Aug-2026 08-Sep-2026 Bolivia, Plurinational State Of Refer Document. Tender For Acquisition of Scooptram St2g Steering System
View Tender Detail
660116260831 31-Aug-2026 04-Sep-2026 Uruguay Refer Document. Tender For ACQUISITION OF VARIOUS MEDICINES
View Tender Detail
892716260831 31-Aug-2026 14-Sep-2026 India / Chhattisgarh Refer Document. Tender For Lot No: DPK/259/P/26 Lot Name: OLD USED UNSERVICEABLE TYRE DISMANTLING MACHINE MAKE DUSHMER TOOLS PVT LTD Etc
View Tender Detail
926416260831 31-Aug-2026 09-Sep-2026 India / Tamil Nadu Refer Document. Tender For Lot No: 775.0 Lot Name: Teak Wood, class: CII
View Tender Detail
1105516260831 31-Aug-2026 05-Sep-2026 Ukraine UAH 166665 Tender For Services for the current repair of modular individual heating units
View Tender Detail
1424716260831 31-Aug-2026 31-Aug-2026 Kazakhstan KZT 3335000 Tender For Purchasing steel for the company`s needs, Round bar (Round steel 30mm (round steel rolled section).
View Tender Detail
2095916260831 31-Aug-2026 01-Sep-2026 Kazakhstan KZT 317640 Tender For Purchase of construction materials, 3 lots: Angle (Hot-rolled steel angle, equal-sided, made of carbon steel grade St-45, size 25*25*3 mm,
View Tender Detail
2119516260831 31-Aug-2026 01-Sep-2026 Kazakhstan KZT 180000 Tender For procurement of goods, Round bar (Steel rolled St.3sp, hot-rolled, round section, 8 mm diameter
View Tender Detail
2167616260831 31-Aug-2026 03-Sep-2026 Kazakhstan Refer Document. Tender For Services for providing access to information resources
View Tender Detail
2273716260831 31-Aug-2026 01-Sep-2026 Kazakhstan KZT 77720 Tender For Rebar of periodic profile grade A-III (A400) STRK 2591-2014, 10 mm diameter (101, Current repair) Main unit on the Shar River, Rebar (Rebar of periodic profile grade A-III (A400) STRK 2591-2014, 10 mm diameter (101, Current repair) Main unit on the
View Tender Detail
2431716260831 31-Aug-2026 09-Sep-2026 India / Punjab INR 73600000 Tender For eAuction Factory land and Building
View Tender Detail
2449616260831 31-Aug-2026 10-Sep-2026 India / West Bengal INR 1047000 Tender For eAuction Land And Building
View Tender Detail
2452016260831 31-Aug-2026 10-Sep-2026 India / Andhra Pradesh INR 397000 Tender For eAuction Plot
View Tender Detail
2481116260831 31-Aug-2026 15-Sep-2026 India / Uttarakhand INR 3985200 Tender For eAuction Plot
View Tender Detail
2490816260831 31-Aug-2026 17-Sep-2026 India / Madhya Pradesh INR 5013900 Tender For eAuction House
View Tender Detail
2557416260831 31-Aug-2026 21-Sep-2026 India / ANDHRA PRADESH Refer Document. Tender For Reading spot light
View Tender Detail
2809916260831 31-Aug-2026 07-Sep-2026 India / Punjab INR 5000000 Tender For Construction of pacca water course Rd 25990/R
View Tender Detail
2818216260831 31-Aug-2026 15-Sep-2026 India / Gujarat INR 1078500 Tender For Auction For All parts and parcels of non-agriculture immovable Residential Plot
View Tender Detail
3035616260831 31-Aug-2026 08-Sep-2026 Croatia EUR 2082042 Tender For CONSTRUCTION OF THE PUBLIC DRAINAGE SYSTEM OF MRKOPLJE AND SUNGERA - PHASE I AND REHABILITATION OF WATER SUPPLY PIPES IN THE CONSTRUCTION AREA
View Tender Detail
3686416260831 31-Aug-2026 10-Sep-2026 Turkey Refer Document. Tender For Personnel shuttle service procurement
View Tender Detail
4153816260831 31-Aug-2026 02-Sep-2026 India / Delhi INR 3803582 Tender For New Boring of 05 nos of tubewells
View Tender Detail
4200016260831 31-Aug-2026 07-Sep-2026 India / PUNJAB INR 87500000 Tender For Auction For All that part and parcel of Industrial property
View Tender Detail
4204416260831 31-Aug-2026 10-Sep-2026 India / Uttar Pradesh INR 2593000 Tender For Auction For Description Of Property: Plot
View Tender Detail
4219216260831 31-Aug-2026 09-Sep-2026 India / maharashtra INR 2590000 Tender For Auction For Flat
View Tender Detail
4381516260831 31-Aug-2026 15-Sep-2026 India / RAJASTHAN INR 292400 Tender For Dehydration/Filtration and reconditioning of Transformer oil of 220/132kV, 160 MVA power transformer
View Tender Detail
4619416260831 31-Aug-2026 28-Sep-2026 India / Karnataka INR 9000000 Tender For DESIGN, MANUFACTURE, SUPPLY, TRANSPORTATION, ERECTION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 60 KL VERTICAL MILK STORAGE SILO VMST WITH ASSOCIATED ACCESSORIES AND ALLIED WORKS
View Tender Detail
4655816260831 31-Aug-2026 02-Sep-2026 India / Haryana INR 3932530 Tender For Providing and laying RMC M-25 grade
View Tender Detail
4679016260831 31-Aug-2026 08-Sep-2026 India / Haryana INR 20214262 Tender For Special Repair of 02 No. link road i.e. from 1) Shamri Buran to Pugthala Road (ID-2592) 2) Hullaheri to Chitana (ID-6651)
View Tender Detail
4746216260831 31-Aug-2026 08-Sep-2026 India / telangana Refer Document. Tender For COIL ASSY IGNITION,
View Tender Detail
4824716260831 31-Aug-2026 07-Sep-2026 India / KARNATAKA Refer Document. Tender For O-RINGS FOR PAHARPUR COOLING TOWERS
View Tender Detail
4990516260831 31-Aug-2026 15-Sep-2026 India / DELHI Refer Document. Tender For Warehousing Service - Per MT - Monthly Basis - Lubricants; HPCL owned facility having an approximat
View Tender Detail
5030116260831 31-Aug-2026 02-Sep-2026 India / Tamil Nadu Refer Document. Tender For SS wire DIA 2.7mm
View Tender Detail
5066016260831 31-Aug-2026 08-Sep-2026 India / Jharkhand Refer Document. Tender For HYGH PRESSURE STOP VALVE
View Tender Detail
5079616260831 31-Aug-2026 08-Sep-2026 India / Rajasthan Refer Document. Tender For GASKET 1
View Tender Detail
5093316260831 31-Aug-2026 09-Sep-2026 India / UTTAR PRADESH Refer Document. Tender For FIBRE GLASS LINK SET,
View Tender Detail
5143216260831 31-Aug-2026 03-Sep-2026 India / RAJASTHAN INR 1648861 Tender For Design, Supply and Installation of Racks for Additional 100 KL Storage of Lubes
View Tender Detail
2459416260829 29-Aug-2026 10-Sep-2026 India / Uttar Pradesh INR 5250000 Tender For eAuction House
View Tender Detail
2463216260829 29-Aug-2026 21-Sep-2026 India / Uttar Pradesh INR 7140000 Tender For eAuction Plot
View Tender Detail
2502516260829 29-Aug-2026 11-Sep-2026 India / MADHYA PRADESH Refer Document. Tender For SPECIAL BOLT FOR PE ROTATING DEFLECTOR OF TM TAO 659 SIZE M 10X30 MM TO DRG. NO. 4BT-007.
View Tender Detail
2516416260829 29-Aug-2026 17-Sep-2026 India / MAHARASHTRA Refer Document. Tender For AMMONIA ALUM PURE CRYSTAL
View Tender Detail
2610416260829 29-Aug-2026 31-Aug-2026 India / Assam Refer Document. Tender For Provn of Fd Water Supply Scheme open bracket 10 KL with RO close bracket FOR Tuting,5 KVA Petrol dr
View Tender Detail
2664116260829 29-Aug-2026 01-Sep-2026 India / GUJARAT Refer Document. Tender For Suitcase (V2)
View Tender Detail
2770016260829 29-Aug-2026 31-Aug-2026 India / orissa Refer Document. Tender For SHELL 125MM HE 1A (EMPTY) TO DRG PART NO ISX-61 GE(DESIGNER`S REF NO. CQA(A) /AMN/2590) DC-NO. 3714
View Tender Detail
2777316260829 29-Aug-2026 31-Aug-2026 India / Nagaland Refer Document. Tender For Provn of FD WSS 20 KL Store List of Water Supply Material Items
View Tender Detail
2835616260829 29-Aug-2026 01-Sep-2026 India / Tamil Nadu Refer Document. Tender For BOLT M8X1.25X35 4F CLUTCH MTG Part No 11064096011,SC392010009 HOSE CLIP 100A Part No 14
View Tender Detail
3042916260829 29-Aug-2026 03-Sep-2026 India / Tamil Nadu Refer Document. Tender For Lot No: 104, Block No : 2944 Lot Name: Block No:2944, Net Volume:0.259, Lot Desc :SUNJALNATHAM SF.No.412 B.G QUARRY Size: 0.250 - 0.499 CBM, Block No:2944, Production Date: 03/11/2025, Net Volume: 0.259 ,Quantity : 0.259 CUM
View Tender Detail
3046416260829 29-Aug-2026 03-Sep-2026 India / Tamil Nadu Refer Document. Tender For Lot No: 259, Block No : 1071 Lot Name: Block No:1071, Net Volume:1.718, Lot Desc :KARANDAPALLI SF.No.155/2 B.G. QUARRY Size: 200x100cm(Gross) above but below 240x120cm , Block No:1071, Production Date: 31/08/2017, Net Volume: 1.718 Note: The above
View Tender Detail
3083416260829 29-Aug-2026 07-Sep-2026 India / Tamil Nadu Refer Document. Tender For Lot No: 43, Block No : 731 Lot Name: Block No:731, Net Volume:0.259, Lot Desc :SALE OF BLACK DIMENSIONAL GRANITE BLOCKS FROM SAMANUR - PIT A QUARRY ( AS IS WHERE IS CONDITION AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS) Size: 0.250 - 0.499 CBM, Block No:731, Production
View Tender Detail
3092016260829 29-Aug-2026 07-Sep-2026 India / Tamil Nadu Refer Document. Tender For Lot No: 259, Block No : 636 Lot Name: Block No:636, Net Volume:0.219, Lot Desc :SALE OF BLACK DIMENSIONAL GRANITE BLOCKS FROM SAMANUR - PIT A QUARRY ( AS IS WHERE IS CONDITION AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS) Size: Monument, Block No:636, Production Date: 0
View Tender Detail
4027116260829 29-Aug-2026 31-Aug-2026 India / Madhya Pradesh Refer Document. Tender For SUPPLY and Installation and Commissioning of 5 KL capacity Boiler Feed water tank
View Tender Detail

» Our Top Clients